Property Information
- Detached warehouse or production unit
- Bespoke specification available to meet occupier’s requirements for offices, eaves height, parking, etc
- Level and dock access loading
- Situated outside of Nottingham’s Workplace Parking Levy
- Extensive yard
- Separate car parking
- Two storey office and ancillary space to Grade A specification
Reference No: 11125
Contact Agent
Location
You might also want to consider
To Let
Plot D1 Fairham Business Park, Foresters Avenue, NG11 2AF
4,397m² (47,333ft²)
Rent on Application
Under offer
Rennie Hogg Road, Riverside Business Park, NG2 1RX
6,695m² (72,059ft²) on 6.6 acre site
Available on Application
To Let
Unit A1-A2, Long Eaton Trading Estate, Long Eaton Trading Estate, Fields Farm Road, NG10 1FY
2,230m² - 6,782m² (24,000ft² - 73,001ft²)
From £6.00 Per Ft²
To Let
Unit A, Long Eaton Trading Estate, Long Eaton Trading Estate, Fields Farm Road, NG10 1FY
6,782m² (73,001ft²)
£438,008 Per Annum
Click here to see all of our available properties